Difference between revisions of "Software/Hardware compatibility matrix"
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Annuncicom 100/IC ''' | |'''Annuncicom 100/IC ''' | ||
|align="center"| x | |||
|align="center"| x | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Annuncicom 200 ''' | |||
|align="center"| x | |align="center"| x | ||
|align="center"| x | |align="center"| x | ||
Revision as of 15:50, 19 December 2008
This page explains which firmware to use with which hardware.
| Hardware/Software | ABCL | Annuncicom | Exstreamer | Instreamer | Streaming Client 1.5 | Streaming Client 2 |
| Annuncicom 100/IC | x | x | ||||
| Annuncicom 200 | x | x | ||||
| Annuncicom 1000 | x | |||||
| Exstreamer 100 | x | x | x | x | ||
| Exstreamer 110 | x | x | ||||
| Exstreamer 200 | x | x | x | x | ||
| Exstreamer 1000 | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Instreamer legacy/100 | x | x | ||||
| IPAM 100 | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| IPAM 200 | x | x | x | x |
